Principals
Fisher, Rob - Principal
Bonner, Janice - Vice-Principal
French, Jeff - Vice Principal
Scallion, Kelly - Teaching Vice-Principal
Support Staff
Abel, Susan
Highway, Marie
Laframboise, Sophia
Nowlin, Gwen
Riddell, Rhonda
Timmons, Alexandra
Counsellors
Fricker, Paul
Hanson, Tracy
Kristjanson, Krista
Kuhl, Treena
Teachers
Adams, Gary - Power Mechanics
Bass, Linda - Resource
Bonner, Janice - Resource
Borton, Brian - Science
Brandt, Russell - Food Services
Brolund, Joel - Social Studies
Burton, Alex - Phy. Education/English
Caldwell, Dave - Mathematics/Drafting
Clemons, Theresa - REACH (Off-Campus Classroom)
Davies, Bob - Graphic Arts
Dyke, Jennifer - L3 Classroom
Ellis, Bobby - Mathematics
Foley, Robyn - English
Fortune, Blair - Physical Education
Garrett, Aileen - Pathways
Halcrow, Carolyn - English
Harwood, Nicole - Science
Holmes, Astra - ECHOES
Horvath, Susan - English
Jenkins, Teresa - Aviation/Social Studies
Krentz, Marnie - Mathematics
Lewis, Kevin - Jazz/Theory
Lewis, Sarah - Senior Band/Beginner Bands
Lindsay, Anne - Teacher Librarian
Martens, Tamara - Cosmetology
McIvor, Heather - Cosmetology
Merkley, Karen - Pathways
Mueller, Susannah - English
Munro, Monica - Physical Education
Nancekivell, Natasha - Social Studies
Neziol, Cathy - Human Development
Neziol, Phil - Youth Build
Nwachi, Enya - Electronics/Drafting
Oleksiw, Adam - Metalworking
Papizzo, Katie-Anne - Choir
Paradis, Jeff - Physical Education
Plummer, Janine - Drama/English
Ponask, Madeline - Success for Learners
Rees-Dysart, Laurie - Art
Ricketts-Slack, Amy - Pathways
Sararas, Stacey - Business
Saunders-McKay, Judy - Mathematics
Scallion, Kelly - Mathematics
Schwass, Sarah - Food Services Voc Ed
Siddle, Timothy - Carpentry
Slack, Mick - Power Mechanics
Smith, Lori - English
Sousa, Bonny - Science
Steeves, Edith - Mathematics
Szaroz, Donova - Foods
Thompson, Coral - Mathematics
Thorbourne, Michael - English
Vienneau, John - Woods
Wainio, Katherine - Pathways
Warren, Tairra - Physical Education
Williams, Jennifer - Native Studies